?

Log in

No account? Create an account
FRIENDS THE FUCK ONLY! - ¿Qué es eso? [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
don arnold

[ website | http://www.myspace.com/doncortezmusic ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

FRIENDS THE FUCK ONLY! [Sep. 18th, 2020|12:12 pm]
don arnold
[mood |enragedenraged]
[music |3 Days Grace - "I Hate Everything About You"]



BECAUSE PEOPLE ARE SUCH IDIOTS AND CAN'T STAND TO SEE THE COMMENTS OF MY FRIENDS AND NOT KNOW THE DIFFERENCE BETWEEN SARCASM AND HUMOR OR SERIOUSNESS, THIS SHIT IS FRIENDS ONLY NOW, WHAT NOW BITCH? SICK OF THIS SHIT!
linkReply

Comments:
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
[User Picture]From: dreaminsweet06
2004-09-18 08:22 pm (UTC)
friend!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nazonatte69
2004-09-18 10:55 pm (UTC)
mhm
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rudeboyskank
2004-09-18 08:53 pm (UTC)
ahhh!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nazonatte69
2004-09-18 10:55 pm (UTC)
yep
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: hetookmyheart
2004-09-18 10:48 pm (UTC)
kowai
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nazonatte69
2004-09-18 10:55 pm (UTC)
hai, kowasugiru!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sensuallyme
2005-09-29 08:26 pm (UTC)
do you still have that vibe cover picture? I want to see it
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: silverdragon234
2005-09-30 03:18 am (UTC)
me ???
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nazonatte69
2005-09-30 03:20 am (UTC)
nope, i moved it up from last year lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: sexylilmanda083
2005-10-01 08:10 am (UTC)
i'm your friend!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nazonatte69
2005-10-02 12:11 am (UTC)
I know, you're on there :) I had to update this just in case those Drama Whores decide to come here.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: magik_maker1
2005-10-02 04:55 am (UTC)
friend!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: magik_maker1
2005-10-02 04:56 am (UTC)
just felt I needed to join in ^_^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: iwonder87
2005-10-02 09:10 pm (UTC)
ADD ME DONNIE!!!


... its Tony btw... lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nazonatte69
2005-10-03 12:07 am (UTC)
Which Tony?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: mrarthursimon
2005-10-21 04:16 pm (UTC)
Hi. I'm adding you, because I didn't know this was you on lj. So add me back. Like...now.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ashesbear
2005-11-02 05:48 am (UTC)
Hey d00d. Lesbefriends! It's that weirdo from down the hall btw.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-11-30 08:15 am (UTC)
lol fag
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nazonatte69
2005-11-30 08:18 am (UTC)
Ya mama.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dani5162
2005-12-13 02:11 am (UTC)
friend me pweeeeeze?
(Reply) (Thread)
From: dazzlin_
2005-12-13 12:08 pm (UTC)
I saw your post on ONTD about Madonna copying off Kylie and wanted to save the image to show other people but now I can't see the picture any more. Is there anyway you could send the picture to me?

I'd appreciate it greatly, thanks :)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: minae2584
2006-01-09 02:37 am (UTC)
please addify me, you is teh coolness! (fellow kenna fan)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: supapeepee
2006-01-14 06:13 pm (UTC)
lets b friends ok yes
(Reply) (Thread)
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>